Case #9986

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 1927 W Gerald Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-10-25
  • 2016-10-26
  • 2016-10-26

History

2016-10-25 Open

2016-10-25 Assignment

2016-10-25 Assignment

2016-10-26 Closed

The inspector posted an abate; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Uncollected yard waste has been missed for over 30 days.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81481552124023
  • -89.62281799316406