Case #9972

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 2134 N Delaware St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-10-22
  • 2016-10-24
  • 2016-10-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-10-22 Open

2016-10-22 Assignment

2016-10-24 Closed

The inspector issued a work order; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-10-22
media.png 2016-10-22

Details:

TVs tires and garbage left in alley after previous tenants moved out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71395874023438
  • -89.58238220214844