Case #9962

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1213 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-10-20
  • 2016-10-25
  • 2016-10-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2016-10-20 Open

2016-10-20 Assignment

2016-10-25 Closed

There is an active case to address this issue; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-10-20
media.png 2016-10-20

Details:

Danger of brick facade falling onto public sidewalk

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-02-12 743% Drainage/Flooding Problems 1213 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68312835693359
  • -89.60356903076172