Case #9779

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2016-10-05
  • 2016-10-06
  • 2016-10-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-10-05 Open

2016-10-05 Assignment

2016-10-06 Assignment

2016-10-06 Closed

This has been reported to PDC Area Disposal.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead raccoon in the alley behind 1024 N.Elmwood Ave near Bradley campus