Case #9761

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • I-74 E
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-10-05
  • 2016-10-05
  • 2016-10-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-10-05 Open

2016-10-05 Assignment

2016-10-05 Closed

This has been reported to IDOT for removal.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead squirrel on right hand shoulder on east 74 between route 6 and sterling

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73971939086914
  • -89.65217590332031