Case #9693

  • Rodents
  • 1213 W. Columbia Terrace
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2016-09-28
  • 2016-09-28
  • 2016-09-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-09-28 Open

2016-09-28 Assignment

2016-09-28 Closed

Invalid complaint; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Rats spotted running around in bush along driveway. Please add rat bait to entire yard and garage.

History

2016-09-28 Update

2016-09-28 Update

2016-09-28 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL