Case #9616

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-09-20
  • 2016-09-20
  • 2016-09-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-09-20 Open

2016-09-20 Assignment

2016-09-20 Closed

The picture doesn't match 112 W Merle, and there isn't tall grass at that address; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-09-20
media.png 2016-09-20

Details:

overgrown grass over 10 inches at 112 W Merle Ln.