Case #9300

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • 1010 North Glenwood Avenue Peoria, IL 61606
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2016-08-28
  • 2016-11-21
  • 2016-11-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 58 business days have passed.

History

2016-08-28 Open

2016-08-28 Assignment

2016-11-21 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-08-28
media.png 2016-08-28

Details:

Car parked on an unpaved surface in the backyard.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70038223266602
  • -89.61695861816406