Case #9295

  • Website and Mobile App Feedback
  • 1818 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-26
  • 2016-08-29
  • 2016-08-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-08-26 Open

2016-08-26 Assignment

2016-08-29 Closed

Thank you Mr Sandberg. I will pass on your comments to the appropriate person.

Associated Issues

Details:

Mapping misses a few houses on target locator.. Left a couple anonymous tips earlier this week and again just now an issue on the block nearby going on and each time an "error" pops up.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-07-27 Illegal Dumping 1818 N Bigelow St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70986938476562
  • -89.59682464599609