Case #9289

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Peoria Lake
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-26
  • 2016-08-26
  • 2016-08-26

History

2016-08-26 Open

2016-08-26 Assignment

2016-08-26 Closed

Service request has been submitted to Public Works regarding the lights. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights mounted on Niagra parking deck that illuminate Niagra Alley are not working.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-08-27 Other/Miscellaneous Peoria Lake
closed 2016-08-26 Good Job Peoria Lake

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69020462036133
  • -89.58216094970703