Case #9278

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1610 W Forrest Hill
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-08-25
  • 2016-08-26
  • 2016-08-26

History

2016-08-25 Open

2016-08-25 Assignment

2016-08-26 Closed

The inspector posted an abate; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

grass was cut but grass clippings are all over the side walk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL