Case #9275

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-25
  • 2016-08-29
  • 2016-08-29

History

2016-08-25 Open

2016-08-25 Assignment

2016-08-25 Assignment

2016-08-29 Closed

District officer was sent out to check it on 8/25 at 1436hrs.

Associated Issues

Details:

2620 N. Dechman basketball hoop is in the street again. Thanks