Case #9248

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-23
  • 2016-08-24
  • 2016-08-24

History

2016-08-23 Open

2016-08-23 Assignment

2016-08-24 Assignment

2016-08-24 Closed

Officer was sent to location. thank you

2016-08-24 Closed

Officer was sent to location. thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

2600 N. Dechman AV. They have the basketball hoop in the street again playing basketball again. Thanks