Case #9028

  • Sewer Problems
  • 1202 West Brons Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-08-14
  • 2016-08-15
  • 2016-08-15

History

2016-08-14 Open

2016-08-14 Assignment

2016-08-15 Open

This has been reported to the appropriate division. SR# 21071

2016-08-15 Closed

this was taken care of on Sunday 8-14-2015 at 2:10 pm

Associated Issues

Details:

man hole cover pulled off halfway

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71417999267578
  • -89.61076354980469