Case #8489

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 611 E Nebraska
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-07-22
  • 2016-07-28
  • 2016-07-28

History

2016-07-22 Open

2016-07-22 Assignment

2016-07-22 Assignment

2016-07-22 Open

This has been reported to the Streets Dept. SR#20428

2016-07-28 Closed

complete

Associated Issues

Details:

tree limb fell and is blocking the alley behind 611 Nebraska

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-10-26 50% Potholes, Street Repair 611 E Nebraska

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL