Case #8445

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4530 N Brandywine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-07-19
  • 2016-07-29
  • 2016-07-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 8 business days have passed.

History

2016-07-19 Open

2016-07-19 Assignment

2016-07-29 Closed

There were no violations at time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal moving digital sign

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74322509765625
  • -89.62741088867188