Case #8317

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 1519 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-07-06
  • 2016-07-20
  • 2016-07-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 10 business days have passed.

History

2016-07-06 Open

2016-07-06 Assignment

2016-07-20 Closed

The inspector issued a work order to clean up this property; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-07-06
media.png 2016-07-06

Details:

Trash everywhere

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69291687011719
  • -89.61692047119141