Case #8152

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 10000–10016 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-20
  • 2016-06-23
  • 2016-06-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2016-06-20 Open

2016-06-20 Assignment

2016-06-23 Closed

This has been reported to the appropriate division. Thank you.

2016-06-23 Closed

2016-06-23 Closed

2016-06-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Even more graffiti now on rock island trail tunnel at Allen road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80933761596680
  • -89.63092041015625