Case #8048

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-09
  • 2016-06-10
  • 2016-06-10

History

2016-06-09 Open

2016-06-09 Assignment

2016-06-10 Closed

No specific location given.Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Details:

Multiple signs in street causing distractions

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82770538330078
  • -89.63080596923828