Case #8045

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 9965–9989 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-09
  • 2016-06-10
  • 2016-06-10

History

2016-06-09 Open

2016-06-09 Assignment

2016-06-10 Closed

A service request has been submitted to Public Works. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Details:

Multiple signs in street causing distractions

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80853271484375
  • -89.63104248046875