Case #7887

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 1509 W Margaret Ave Peoria, IL 61604
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-05-30
  • 2016-06-01
  • 2016-06-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-30 Open

2016-05-30 Assignment

2016-06-01 Closed

There is a pending work order on this; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-05-30
media.png 2016-05-30

Details:

yard overgrown, garage falling down, house abandoned

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72408676147461
  • -89.61650848388672