Case #7884

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1413 N Ellis St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-05-30
  • 2016-06-03
  • 2016-06-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-30 Open

2016-05-30 Assignment

2016-05-31 Open

This has been reported to the Streets Dept. SR# 19034

2016-06-03 Closed

completed request # 19034 closed aslo

Associated Issues

Details:

alley entrance off of Ellis near Armstrong needs repair. potholes and just hard on vehicles

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70494079589844
  • -89.60208129882812