Case #7678

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 413 Homestead
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-05-23
  • 2016-05-24
  • 2016-05-24

History

2016-05-23 Open

2016-05-23 Assignment

2016-05-24 Closed

Code Enforcement can only address unlicensed or inoperable vehicles; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

shared driveway car has been parked in driveway for quite some time.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL