Case #7651

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-22
  • 2016-05-23
  • 2016-05-23

History

2016-05-22 Open

2016-05-22 Assignment

2016-05-23 Assignment

2016-05-23 Closed

Officer responded to the area , he advises there was not a basketball hoop in the street. thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

In the 2600 block of North Dechman of of E. Gift The basketball hoop is back in the street again. Thanks