Case #7616

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-19
  • 2016-05-19
  • 2016-05-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-19 Open

2016-05-19 Assignment

2016-05-19 Closed

This has been reported to IDOT.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal on right hand shoulder when heading east on 74 before gale exit

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72709274291992
  • -89.61969757080078