Case #7565

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-05-16
  • 2016-08-05
  • 2016-08-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 57 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-16 Open

2016-05-16 Assignment

2016-05-16 Assignment

2016-05-16 Open

This has been forwarded to th e appropriate department. SR# 18695

2016-08-05 Closed

cleaned up on 7-12-2016

Associated Issues

Details:

1400 block of MLK weeds in alley way needs to be cut