Case #7564

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 824 E McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-05-16
  • 2017-01-19
  • 2017-01-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 171 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-16 Open

2016-05-16 Assignment

2016-05-16 Open

This has been reported to the appropriate division. SR# 18690

2017-01-19 Closed

per E. Underwood this location was placed on the Sidewalk Participation list for 2017.

Associated Issues

Details:

curb and the sidewalk is in bad shape due to salt

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-03-22 Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property) 824 E McClure

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL