Case #7553

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-15
  • 2016-05-17
  • 2016-05-17

History

2016-05-15 Open

2016-05-15 Assignment

2016-05-16 Assignment

2016-05-17 Closed

Officer spoke to resident and they moved the basketball hoop out of the street. thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

In the 2620 N. Dechman & 200 E. Gift st. Basketball hoops are out in the street and they're playing in the street. Thanks