Case #7548

  • Sewer Problems
  • 1424 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-05-15
  • 2016-06-14
  • 2016-06-14

History

2016-05-15 Open

2016-05-15 Assignment

2016-05-16 Open

This has been assigned to the Streets Dept. SR# 18663

2016-06-14 Closed

this was completed 5-17-2016

Associated Issues

Details:

blocked sewer drain in road between 1424 and 1500 N Sheridan

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70558547973633
  • -89.60327148437500