Case #754

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-04-25
  • 2014-04-25
  • 2014-04-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2014-04-25 Open

2014-04-25 Assignment

2014-04-25 Closed

Closed because location was incorrect. Correct location reported on case #757.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-04-25
media.png 2014-04-25

Details:

Gang graffiti on snow route sign on McClure between Knoxville and Peoria st.