Case #7508

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-12
  • 2016-05-16
  • 2016-05-16

History

2016-05-12 Open

2016-05-12 Assignment

2016-05-13 Assignment

2016-05-16 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

2620 N. Dechman right off a E. Gift St. There is a basketball hoop in the street they refused to move it. Thanks.