Case #7478

  • Rodents
  • 701–799 W Windom St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-11
  • 2016-05-11
  • 2016-05-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-11 Open

2016-05-11 Assignment

2016-05-11 Closed

Please refer to case #7475 for an update on this issue; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-05-11
media.png 2016-05-11

Details:

Dead possum on sidewalk corner of Sheridan and Windom

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69887924194336
  • -89.60379028320312