Case #7477

  • Rodents
  • 925 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-11
  • 2016-05-11
  • 2016-05-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-11 Open

2016-05-11 Assignment

2016-05-11 Closed

Please refer to case #7475 for an update on this issue; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead possum on public sidewalk Windom and Sheridan

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69891357421875
  • -89.60374450683594