Case #7332

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2016-05-05
  • 2016-05-05
  • 2016-05-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-05-05 Open

2016-05-05 Assignment

2016-05-05 Closed

We need an address or approximate location.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-05-05
media.png 2016-05-05

Details:

erosion destroying sidewalk and fence support

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82693099975586
  • -89.63062286376953