Case #6955

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2128 W Butler
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-04-15
  • 2016-04-18
  • 2016-04-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-04-15 Open

2016-04-15 Assignment

2016-04-18 Closed

The inspector has issued a work order to resolve this violation; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

TV's dumped in alley

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL