Case #6923

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-10
  • 2016-04-14
  • 2016-04-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2016-04-10 Open

2016-04-10 Assignment

2016-04-11 Open

This has been assigned to PW Sign Shop. SR# 17710

2016-04-14 Closed

Repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

Another broken sign going west on Forrest Hill at Lehmann rd. I believe it is a no u turn. Not sure.