Case #6866

  • Traffic Signals
  • 2416 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-03
  • 2016-04-05
  • 2016-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-04-03 Open

2016-04-03 Assignment

2016-04-05 Closed

Replaced back plate on SB signal.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-04-03
media.png 2016-04-03

Details:

Portion of traffic signal seems to have blown off.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-01-26 967% Traffic Signals 2416 N University St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71781921386719
  • -89.61296081542969