Case #6860

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1813 W Laura Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-03
  • 2016-04-04
  • 2016-04-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-04-03 Open

2016-04-03 Assignment

2016-04-04 Closed

There were no violations upon inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-04-03
media.png 2016-04-03

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69850540161133
  • -89.62220764160156