Case #6859

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-02
  • 2016-04-04
  • 2016-04-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2016-04-02 Open

2016-04-02 Assignment

2016-04-04 Closed

Sign repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

Stop sign down at corner of Forrest Hill dr and Lehmann rd in Wardcliffe.