Case #6797

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1505 NE Starr Terrace Peoria, IL 61603
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-03-24
  • 2017-01-19
  • 2017-01-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 207 business days have passed.

History

2016-03-24 Open

2016-03-24 Assignment

2016-04-27 Open

2016-06-13 Open

SR 19369

2017-01-19 Closed

Address placed on Sidewalk In Need of Repair 2017 project list for inspection.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-03-24
media.png 2016-03-24

Details:

near this address is broken sidewalks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70825958251953
  • -89.57842254638672