Case #6753

  • Traffic Signals
  • 3608–3668 NE Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-03-18
  • 2016-03-21
  • 2016-03-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-03-18 Open

2016-03-18 Assignment

2016-03-21 Closed

Repaired traffic signal.

Associated Issues

Details:

Somebody hit a pole over night.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72284317016602
  • -89.55552673339844