Case #6752

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • W Edgevale Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-03-18
  • 2016-03-21
  • 2016-03-21

History

2016-03-18 Open

2016-03-18 Assignment

2016-03-21 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Orange cone in the middle of the road.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-03-02 Other/Miscellaneous W Edgevale Ct

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73122787475586
  • -89.59362030029297