Case #6666

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-03-08
  • 2016-03-21
  • 2016-03-21

History

2016-03-08 Open

2016-03-08 Assignment

2016-03-21 Closed

Information has been forwarded to neighborhood services. thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

1001 ne Monroe has gang graffiti on s/w side of building