Case #6637

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-07
  • 2016-03-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2016-03-04 Open

2016-03-04 Assignment

2016-03-07 Closed

An address was not provided for this case; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-03-04
media.png 2016-03-04

Details:

Broken concrete and related waste on public sidewalk. Has been there at least 2 months.