Case #6634

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 414 Alexander
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-04

History

2016-03-04 Open

2016-03-04 Assignment

2016-03-04 Open

This is not a Public Works issue. They need to call PDC. Thank you

2016-03-04 Assignment

They should call PDC for this complaint.

2016-03-04 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

PDC did not pick up garbage yesterday

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL