Case #6629

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2016-03-03
  • 2016-03-10
  • 2016-03-10

History

2016-03-03 Open

2016-03-03 Assignment

2016-03-10 Closed

county maintenance

Associated Issues

Details:

Farmington Rd. on park side by the yellow flashing light a lot of broken glass needs to be cleaned up