Case #6599

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3410 N. Bigelow
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-03-02
  • 2016-03-03
  • 2016-03-03

History

2016-03-02 Open

2016-03-02 Assignment

2016-03-03 Closed

An abate notice has been posted to resolve this violation; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Please check 3410 N. Bigelow Street. There is an overflowing rolloff parked in front of the house that needs to be removed and probably should not have been there at all. It has been there for about three weeks. Thank you.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL