Case #6595

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1325 N. Machin
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-03-02
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-04

History

2016-03-02 Open

2016-03-02 Assignment

2016-03-02 Assignment

2016-03-04 Closed

This was picked up by PDC on 3/3/16. Per Route Supervisor

Associated Issues

Details:

Couch left on curb and has been left there for over a week.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL