Case #6581

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 809 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-29
  • 2016-03-30
  • 2016-03-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 20 business days have passed.

History

2016-02-29 Open

2016-02-29 Assignment

2016-03-30 Closed

This issue was already fixed by the owner upon inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2016-02-29
media.png 2016-02-29

Details:

Broken window and glass on sidewalk

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68614959716797
  • -89.59879302978516