Case #655

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-04-08
  • 2014-04-10
  • 2014-04-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2014-04-08 Open

2014-04-08 Assignment

bjh

2014-04-10 Closed

Work order to be send to Ameren to repair their light.

Associated Issues

Details:

she thinks it's wooden, behind 4th and 3rd street in the alley at 1203 W 3rd street, also right across from alley on 4th street that light is out